Pediatrics

 

XII semester Pediatrics

April 2 - April 20, 2018       8.00-14.00 h

 

 

Date

 

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

Group 4

2.4.2018.

Prof.M.Ješić

Asist.M.Ješić

Doc.M.Atanasković

Asist.D.Paripović

3.4.2018.

Doc.D.Bogićević

Prof.M.Ješić

Asist.D.Paripović

Asist.B.Spasojević

4.4.2018.

Doc.M.Atanasković

Asist.P.Rodić

Asist.B.Spasojević

Asist.B.Međo

5.4.2018.

Doc.G.Čuturilo

Doc.M.Atanasković

Prof.M.Ješić

Asist.M.Ješić

6.4.2018.

Holiday

 

 

 

9.4.2018.

Holiday

 

 

 

10.4.2018.

Doc.N.Krstovski

Asist.D.Paripović

Prof.V.Parezanović

Doc.G.Čuturilo

11.4.2018.

Prof.P.Ivanovski

Asist.B.Spasojević

Asist.P.Rodić

Prof.M.Ješić

12.4.2018.

Prof.D.Nikolić

Doc.N.Krstovski

Asist.M.Ješić

Prof.P.Ivanovski

13.4.2018.

Asist.J.Lazić

Doc.D.Bogićević

Prof.P.Ivanovski

Asist.B.Međo

16.4.2018.

Asist.D.Paripović

Doc.V.Zdravković

Doc.N.Krstovski

Asist.J.Lazić

17.4.2018.

Prof.V.Parezanović

Prof.D.Nikolić

Doc.D.Bogićević

Doc.V.Zdravković

18.4.2018.

Asist.B.Spasojević

Asist.B.Međo

Doc.G.Čuturilo

Doc.N.Krstovski

19.4.2018.

Asist.M.Ješić

Doc.G.Čuturilo

Prof.D.Nikolić

Doc.V.Zdravković

20.4.2018.

Asist.P.Rodić

Asist.J.Lazić

Doc.V.Zdravković

Doc.D.Bogićević

 

Coordinator for Pediatrics                                                                                     Chair of Pediatrics

Doc.dr Dragana Bogićević                                                                                      Prof.dr Mirjana Kostić

 

 

I Group

1.       Adžović Sonja

2.       Babić Marina

3.       Belić Ines

4.       Bulatović Boris

5.       Conić Julijana

6.       Conić Sofija

7.       Fathola Sullin

8.       Della Schiava Jennifer

 

II Group

9.       Drulović Katarina

10.   Radonjić Tijana

11.   Mijušković Vojo

12.   Landup Nikolina

13.   Ličanin Marko

14.   Lukić Marina

15.   Matić Stefan

16.   Jovanović Andrija

III Group

17.   Pančevski Igor

18.   Peić Kristina

19.   Radonjić Tijana

20.   Radovanović Dragiša

21.   Savić Đorđe

22.   Šobot Jona

23.   Gilber Dylan

24.   Tabaković Dejan

 

IV Group

25.   Trujić Ankica

26.   Veselinović Sava

27.   Zec Simon

28.   Žnidaršič Maša

29.   Marjanović Mišel

30.   Ozyildirim Selim

31.   Solow Samuel

32.   Gilbert Vincent